Commissions

STATUTS & RÉGLEMENTS

  • HELYE Michel (Président/Secrétaire) 
  • MARCY Guy 
  • OUDIN Jean-Marc 
  • VIGIER Eric 

LITIGES & CONTENTIEUX 

  • VIGIER Eric (Président) 
  • COLLINET Eric (Secrétaire) 
  • FRANCART Jacky  
  • MARCY Guy 
  • ROTON Pascal 

GESTION DES COMPÉTITIONS

  • COLLINET Eric (Président) 
  • BOSCHINI Bernard (Secrétaire) 
  • ALEXANDRE Daniel 
  • CATOIRE Pierrick 
  • GAUDRILLER BERTRAND 
  • MODE Céline 
  • ROUSSEAUX Jean-Louis 
  • WIEHL Jean-Marie (Représentant Arbitre) 

FOOT ANIMATION

  • FRANZIN Adélio (Président) 
  • GRUMELIER Clément (Secrétaire) 
  • HERREMAN Stéphane 
  • LARCHER Sophie 
  • LEFEVRE Jean-Marc 
  • MANNEQUIN Mickaël 
  • PERRIN Jérôme 
  • SCHIRMANN Daniel 
  • THIEM Grégory 
  • VILLAIN Ludovic 

FUTSAL

  • COLLINET Eric (Président) 
  • OUDART Valérie (Secrétaire) 
  • BERTIN Denis (CDA)
  • BRUERRE Mickaël 
  • LAURENT Maxence 
  • LECUYER Alain 
  • MAUJEAN David

LABEL JEUNES

  • CHAACHOUA Nabil 
  • MOUGHAMIR Saïd 
  • LEFEVRE Jean-Philippe 
  • OUDIN Jean-Marc (Président)
  • SURAY Kevin 

DÉLÉGUÉS

  • RUEFF Nicolas (Président) 
  • DELFORGE Jacques  
  • GARINET Aurélien
  • SCHIRMANN Daniel 

STATUT DE L’ARBITRAGE

  • OUDIN Jean-Marc (Président) 
  • ROTON Pascal 
  • COLMART Jean-Paul 
  • GORGERIN Francis 
  • MOREAU Gilles
  • RUEFF Nicolas

DISCIPLINE

  • MODE Eric (Président) 
  • OLRY Pascal (Secrétaire) 
  • ANDREUX Pierre 
  • COURMONT David (Représentant Arbitre) 
  • SANCHEZ Christine
  • MARANDEL Laurent 
  • SANDRIN Audrey 
  • HELYE Michel (Instructeur) 

COMMISSION D’APPEL DÉPARTEMENTALE DE DISCIPLINE

  • DECARME Denis (Président) 
  • VILLENET Claude (Secrétaire) 
  • LEGROS Jean-Claude
  • D’ANCONA Vincent 
  • FRANCART Jacky
  • FRICOT Michel 
  • LABBE Philippe 
  • ZAGHDANE Abdelezeque  

SUPÉRIEURE D’APPEL SPORTIVE

  • DECARME Denis (Président) 
  • VILLENET Claude (Secrétaire) 
  • COUSINET Fabrice 
  • D’ANCONA Vincent 
  • HELYE Michel
  • FRICOT Michel 
  • LABBE Philippe 
  • ZAGHDANE Abdelezeque

ETHIQUE

  • PERQUIN Dominique (Président) 
  • MARCY Guy (Secrétaire)
  • DELFORGE Jacques 
  • FONDRILLON Michel
  • LECUYER Alain 
  • MARANDEL Laurent 
  • RAFINON Christian
  • VILAIN Yann 

SURVEILLANCE OPÉRATIONS ÉLECTIONS

  • JOUSSAIN Claude (Président)
  • ROUSSEAUX Jean-Louis (Secrétaire) 
  • ET TOUIL Karim 
  • HUMBER GINETTE 
  • MARTIN Annick 
  • PARMENTIER Robert 

FÉMINISATION

  • DALLA LIBERA Bruno (Président) 
  • BASSO Claire
  • BEN EL KHATTAB Sabrina 
  • AUBIN Delphine
  • PERRIN Jérôme 
  • ROUYER Christophe 

TECHNIQUE

  • TURCATO James (Président)
  • ROGIER Laurent (Secrétaire) 
  • ANDRIVET Yannick 
  • BERTHELOT Arnaud 
  • CALLE Philippe 
  • DECAUDAIN Julie 
  • HERMANT Nicolas 
  • KANTE Moussa 
  • ADAM Laughane 
  • MOREAUX Pierre-Marie 
  • RIPERT TOM 

FOOT LOISIR

  • PARSZISZ Lionel (Président)
  • FRANCOIS Virginie 
  • ROMEDENNE Jeröme 
  • RUDOLPHE Graff

PARTENARIATS

  • MODE Eric (Président) 
  • OUDIN Jean-Marc (Secrétaire) 
  • LABBE Philippe
  • ROTON Pascal 

TERRAINS & INFRASTRUCTURES

  • GAY Maurice 
  • FRINQUELLO Sabino

MÉDICALE

  • LEBEGUE Lilian